Meldeliste

Gemeldete Starter für 42. Erzgebirgsrundfahrt am 15. Mai 2022

NRVornameNameTeam
1DominikBauerTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
2Christian MaximilianKochTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
3JoshuaHuppertzTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
5Pierre-PascalKeupTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
6AlexanderTarltonTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
7JanKuhnTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
8JanHuggerTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
9OleTheilerTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
11CedricAbtTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
14DanielSchragTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
15JonKnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
16AbramStockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
17MichielStockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
18JohannesAdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
19JulianBorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22LennartVoegeSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24SilasKoechSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26TimNeffgenSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
29TomLindnerP&S Benotti
30TobiasNoldeP&S Benotti
31JohnMandryschP&S Benotti
32DominikRöberP&S Benotti
34JannisPeterP&S Benotti
35JakobSchmidtP&S Benotti
36ImmanuelStarkP&S Benotti
37MichelAschenbrennerP&S Benotti
38TimOelkeP&S Benotti
39LukeWilkP&S Benotti
43PirminBenzrad-net ROSE Team
44MoritzKretschyrad-net ROSE Team
46SvenRedmannrad-net ROSE Team
47MoritzCzasarad-net ROSE Team
49LaurinDrescherrad-net ROSE Team
50PhilippGebhardtrad-net ROSE Team
51FranzGroßrad-net ROSE Team
52LeonHeinemannrad-net ROSE Team
53AdrianLatocharad-net ROSE Team
57Jan-MarcTemmenDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
58Jonas FabianMesserschmidtDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
59FrederikRaßmannDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
60RomanDuckertDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
61AlbertGathemannDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
62PaulGehrkeDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
63Tim-OliverKolschefskyDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
64NoéUryDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
65CoryGreenbergDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
66ByronMuntonDAUNER-AKKON-Cycling
71PatrickReißigMaloja Pushbikers
72MaxBenz-KuchMaloja Pushbikers
73PaulRudysMaloja Pushbikers
74PhilipWeberMaloja Pushbikers
77TimWollenbergMaloja Pushbikers
79RaphaelKopperMaloja Pushbikers
80DanielBichlmannMaloja Pushbikers
84AlexanderEvansMaloja Pushbikers
85MoritzPlambeckKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
87SebastianTrimbornKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
88LennartLeinKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
89ConstantinLohseKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
90LaurinReichartKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
92RobinRuheKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
93LucaHarterKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
94MaximilianMeyerKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
95HannesAugustinKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
97LucaBockelmannKED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC
99ArthurLennéBerthold RadTeam
100SebastianVogelBerthold RadTeam
101GiovanniSchmiederBerthold RadTeam
102TomMaiBerthold RadTeam
104ConstantinKasterichBerthold RadTeam
108ToniFranzBerthold RadTeam
109BelaWawroBerthold RadTeam
112FritzBackofenBerthold RadTeam
113ErikKöhlerBike Market Team
114FabianSchuppertBike Market Team
115HalvardSchommartzBike Market Team
116NilsAndratschkeBike Market Team
117Marc-LeonBaßBike Market Team
119MoritzThömenBike Market Team
120MilanKowalewskyBike Market Team
121OleGeisbrechtBike Market Team
125PhillipUnterbergerBike Market Team
127SvenHassertHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
128PascalDiemarHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
129NiclasZimmerHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
130PhilippFreyerHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
131PascalTömkeHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
132NiklasReinhardtHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
133TimBeckerHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
134FelixIntraHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
135Jan-EricRinkeHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
136MarcDörrieHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
142LaurensHuizingaTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
143SimonGesslerTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
144FabianKellerTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
146NiklasHahnTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
147Nils AlbertSchwendemannTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
148TobiasHörschTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
150NathanMüllerTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
151JanHohenederTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
152PatrickKeicherTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
153SebastianMüllerTeam Maisch Sportswear/RSG Heilbronn
169KilianSteignerTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
170SvenThurauTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
171JonathanHammTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
172CampoSchmitzTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
173FelixDierkingTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
176NicolasHelingTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
179ErikVrankenTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
180Florian HenrikDreisTeam Sportforum p/b MyFitness Apotheke
183RobinFischerWheelsports-Metropol Racing
187HenrikHammWheelsports-Metropol Racing
189PhilipStraßerWheelsports-Metropol Racing
190MarianPohlenzWheelsports-Metropol Racing
192DavidBüschlerWheelsports-Metropol Racing
193LeonUhrigWheelsports-Metropol Racing
194ClaudiusWetzelWheelsports-Metropol Racing
195JanMünzerWheelsports-Metropol Racing
199Bartvan DoelenBHST CT
202MikaSardinaBHST CT
205JensKorvenBHST CT
206Basvan LeijsenBHST CT
210Harrievan EttenBHST CT
211Finn ArisEickhoffCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
213Jarno-TammesKelzewskiCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
215MatteoOberteicherCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
216FabianSchmalgemeierCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
217MathisSzostakCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
218JulianWeberCycling Crew Szostak-Olympia Bünde
239LuisBurghardtTeam Hanau - Storck
240MatthiasHerrmannTeam Hanau - Storck
241HannesAndersTeam Hanau - Storck
242JonasSteppeTeam Hanau - Storck
243PaulKellerTeam Hanau - Storck
244PatrickSchubertTeam Hanau - Storck
246JonasPfeifferTeam Hanau - Storck
247MaximilianMüllerTeam Hanau - Storck
249PeterSchobererTeam Hanau - Storck
250FriedrichKankowskyTeam Hanau - Storck
266MathiasWieleTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
267JohannesBanzerTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
268TobiasMagdeburgTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
269VincentVonhofTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
270MarcClaussTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
271DanielHarnischTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
272MaximilianWeserTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
273MaximilianLangeTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
274OdinKlötzingTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
275GabrielGrozevTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
291DanielAbenLEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
292PatrickAltefrohneLEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
298LukasRiepeLEEZE Team by tinteistbesser.de
304PaulWeberRG Rhein-Erft
305MarcelKaendersRG Rhein-Erft
306Mark PeterBongersRG Rhein-Erft
308JacquesMeckyRG Rhein-Erft
318AlexanderHötteLa Onda
319JulienEssersLa Onda
320ArnoLötterLa Onda
322BenjaminAhrendtLa Onda
323JarnoGrixaLa Onda
324CalvinDikLa Onda
325AlexanderIdeLa Onda
326MariusSieversLa Onda
327JohannesGlameyerLa Onda
340JanEmmerichBIKE AID Development
342PatrickLechnerBIKE AID Development
343MikaHoferBIKE AID Development
344AdrianZugerBIKE AID Development
345LukaZetzscheBIKE AID Development
346PatrickRegerBIKE AID Development
348PirminEisenbarthBIKE AID Development
349Anton TheoLennemannBIKE AID Development
351MagnusTrebesTeam F Trans
353JohannesFischerTeam F Trans
354PhilipKlatteTeam F Trans
355MoritzKostkaTeam F Trans
363AaronWehdeTeam Besenwagen
366FlorianHeilTeam Besenwagen
368LennartZurhorstTeam Besenwagen
372ErikWeggenmannTeam Auto Brosch RSC Kempten
381Leon PhilippGottwaldEinzelfahrer
382Jean LucaKunzEinzelfahrer
386EnzoDeckerEinzelfahrer
388MalteMaschkeEinzelfahrer
389OliverSpitzerEinzelfahrer
404KreuzerTobiasEinzelfahrer
406MaximilianLanghansBerthold RadTeam