Meldeliste 2024

StartnummerNameTeam
2Cedric AbtLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2003
3Ben Felix JochumLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2004
4Joshua HuppertzLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 1994
7Luca DreßlerLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2002
8Mathieu KockelmannLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2004
9Mauro BrennerLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2004
12Mil MorangLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2004
13Toni AlbrechtLotto Kern-Haus PSD BankJahrgang: 2005
17Simon BaldusP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 1999
18Tobias NoldeP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 1998
19Dominik RöberP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 1999
20Max-David BrieseP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 2003
21Anton AlbrechtP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 1997
22Albert GathemannP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 2001
23Jarno GrixaP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 2003
27Moritz KärstenP & S Metalltechnik BenottiJahrgang: 2003
34Vincent Johnrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2004
36Luca Martinrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2004
37Tobias Müllerrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2004
38Tobias Buck-Gramckorad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2001
39Nicolas Heinrichrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2001
40Philipp Gebhardtrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2003
43Bruno Keßlerrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2005
44Benjamin Boosrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2003
45Gabriel Grozevrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2003
48Nico Müllerrad-net OßwaldJahrgang: 2005
50Calvin DikTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2000
51Clemens VortkampTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2004
54Marcel FröseTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 1992
55Ole JablonskiTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2004
57Erik VrankenTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2000
58Sven PollaertTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2003
60Albrecht DrewesTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2005
62Julius DomnickTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 1997
63Max HerrmannTeam Sportforum Kaarst-BüttgenJahrgang: 2005
65Silas KoechRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2003
66Lennart VoegeRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2000
67Julian BorreschRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2002
69Sebastian NiehuesRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 1999
71Jonathan Malte RottmannRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2004
72Lukas van der ValkRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2005
74Tom van der ValkRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2005
76Jan-Marc TemmenRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2002
77Henri Johannes AppelbaumRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2004
78Yago Aguirre SubijanaRembe Pro Cycling Team SauerlandJahrgang: 2004
82Marcus GeßnerTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 1993
84Lennart LeinTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2002
85Franz GroßTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2001
86Maximilian MichaelTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2005
87Hugo SchubertTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2004
88Eric EnsleTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2000
89Martin SchönTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 1999
90Jacob LucaTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2005
91Fabrice SchefflerTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2005
92Simon VogelTeam schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK LeipzigJahrgang: 2003
98Moritz ThömenBike Market TeamJahrgang: 1997
99Nils AndratschkeBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2001
100Felix FleischmannBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2004
101Robin RuheBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2003
104Tom KöbernikBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2004
105Alexander IdeBike Market TeamJahrgang: 1991
107Ole FingerBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2005
108Pascal GötzBike Market TeamJahrgang: 1998
109Nicolas EhretBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2005
110Tom Benedict FischerBike Market TeamJahrgang: 2000
113Alexander TarltonHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2000
114Jadon David SiebertHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2004
115Pascal DiemarHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 1993
116Magnus TrebesHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2003
119Florian DietzHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2004
120Samuel HüstebeckHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2002
122Arvid KoopHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2005
Jahrgang: 2005
124Leopold FreimuthHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2005
127Mattes HofmannHessen - Frankfurt - OpelitJahrgang: 2004
133Patrick LechnerBIKE AID Südliche WeinstrasseJahrgang: 1988
134Lennard SternsdorffBIKE AID Südliche WeinstrasseJahrgang: 2004
139Ethan KulsenBIKE AID Südliche WeinstrasseJahrgang: 2005
140Jesko WrobelBIKE AID Südliche WeinstrasseJahrgang: 2004
141Daniyal MatthewsBIKE AID Südliche WeinstrasseJahrgang: 1999
145Tillman SarnowskiStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2004
146Mathias WieleStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 1986
147Eric LutterStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2001
150Laurin ReichartStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2003
151Jasper Levi PahlkeStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2002
152Philipp SelbmannStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2005
153Manuel PlatzStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2005
155Yannick SchaffrathStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2005
156Eike BehrensStevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.Jahrgang: 2005
161Giovanni SchmiederBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2002
164Lars LiedtkeBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2004
165Ben LangerBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2004
166Fritz BackofenBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2001
167Anton BenedixBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 1993
168Sebastian VogelBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 1989
169Leo ThönnissenBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2003
171Fiete LembeckBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 1994
173Luca HarterBerthold RadTeamJahrgang: 2002
193Philipp PlambeckCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 1998
194Melvin BahrmannCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 2002
195Marc-Leon BaßCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 2000
196Florian HeilCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 1995
197Alban LegeaiCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 2005
198Johannes ReißmannCycling Crew SzostakJahrgang: 2004
209Paul PeterTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 1997
211Paul FunkeTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 2001
212Florian GrillmeierTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 1996
215Johannes LandkammerTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 1996
220Tobias KreuzerTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 2000
221Tobias HäcklTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 1993
223Leo KreuzerTeam Valeoit Kaffeerösterei ParsbergJahrgang: 2002
225Simon BetzEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 1993
228Paul SchuddeEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 1997
230Fausto Valentin PennaEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 2004
233Jonas EngelEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 1994
237Lukas WalzerEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 2005
238Moritz EiseleEQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSVJahrgang: 2005
241Jakob GeßnerTeam Standert BrandenburgJahrgang: 2000
244Gabriel KuchinkeTeam Standert BrandenburgJahrgang: 2004
246Nicolas ZippanTeam Standert BrandenburgJahrgang: 2004
249Maximilian FaschinaTeam Standert BrandenburgJahrgang: 1987
254Isaac WilkinsonTeam Standert BrandenburgJahrgang: 1996
257Nick BangertSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 2004
259Laurin GabelicaSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 2004
261Mario GamperSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 1999
262Nils PuschmannSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 2004
264Ferdinand BeirigSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 2005
270Michael PeterSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 2001
272Fabian SchormairSantic-WibatechJahrgang: 1994
290Lauric Immanuel SchwitzgebelMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 2004
295Dario HamannMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 2005
296Levi MeßmerMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 2001
298Gregor StadlbauerMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 2001
300Daniel ReiterMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 1991
302Bela WawroMaxSolar Cycling TeamJahrgang: 2003
305Jannis PeterTeam VorarlbergJahrgang: 2000
337Jari KranenburgOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2002
338Tristan HartmannOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2003
339Jesse BootsmaOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 1997
340Luuk HolslagOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2002
342Teun VeelersOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2001
345Max NijhuisOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2000
346Lars Ter KulveOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2004
347Steyn LamberinkOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 2001
348Maarten Van Den BergOWC & AWV De ZwaluwenJahrgang: 1994
Jahrgang: 1994
386Gianluca WeßlingSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 2003
Jahrgang: 2003
387Arno LötterSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 2000
390Jacques MeckySiena Garden racingJahrgang: 2002
391Philipp MundingerSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 2000
392Andreas BaruchSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 2003
393Paul WeberSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 1996
395Stephan SchmidtSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 1993
396Dominik WenzelSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 1992
397Sean Christopher FeldhausSiena Garden racingJahrgang: 1996
422Richard HabermannAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 1999
423Daniel MlejnekAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2004
424Vojtjech SeidlAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2005
425Jirí PospíšilAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2005
426Jan HezinaAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2005
427Jaromir KohoutAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2005
428Petr HladíkAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2005
429Marek MajdanicsAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 2004
430Martin KohoutAC Sparta Praha GPJahrgang: 1998
433Matteo RenzEinzelfahrerJahrgang: 2005
434Lukas HerrmannEinzelfahrerJahrgang: 2001
438Jakob HuschleEinzelfahrerJahrgang: 2003
449Manuel KaindlEinzelfahrerJahrgang: 1995
450Oscar SchemppEinzelfahrerJahrgang: 2005
Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner